Mainland Music

info@mainlandmusic.com

Rötelstrasse 15, 8006 Zürich

Events by this organizer

Juli

02Jul18:0019:30BILLIE EILISH

03Jul20:3022:00SALÒ

04Jul20:0022:30DROPOUT KINGS

12Jul19:3022:30FAT FREDDY'S DROP

16Jul20:0022:30TERRORGRUPPE

22Jul20:0022:302LADE

28Jul20:0022:30BOSSE

August

01Aug19:3023:00SLIPKNOT

02Aug20:0022:30FLOGGING MOLLY

05Aug20:0022:30ALEX HENRY FOSTER AND THE LONG SHADOWS

12Aug19:3022:00$NOT

18Aug20:0022:30RUSSIAN VILLAGE BOYS

24Aug19:3022:00OCEAN ALLEY

27Aug19:0022:00BRIGHT EYES

September

01Sep20:0022:30LUGATTI & 9INE

02Sep19:3022:00THE SLOW SHOW

03Sep19:3022:00KOOL SAVAS

04Sep19:3022:00BHZ

06Sep19:3022:00GOD IS AN ASTRONAUT

07Sep19:3022:00NOAH LEVI

07Sep20:0022:30K.I.Z

08Sep20:0022:30CHECKMATE COLLECTIVE

08Sep20:0022:30K.I.Z

08Sep20:0022:30SYMBA

08Sep20:0022:30HAFTBEFEHL

09Sep19:3022:00MEGALOH

09Sep20:0022:30PASSENGER

10Sep20:0023:00LP

15Sep19:3022:00NEVILLE STAPLE (THE SPECIALS)

15Sep20:0022:00MONTEZ

15Sep20:0022:30BRKN

16Sep19:3022:00SABA

16Sep19:3022:00KARMIC

18Sep18:3021:00MALLRAT

20Sep20:0022:00FROG LEAP

21Sep20:0022:30ROGERS

21Sep20:0022:30MILD ORANGE

21Sep20:0022:30JEREMY LOOPS

21Sep20:0022:30OG KEEMO

22Sep20:0022:30LUIS

24Sep20:0022:30DAVE HAUSE

28Sep20:0022:00MACHINE GUN KELLY

28Sep20:0022:30PENNY & SPARROW

28Sep20:0022:30WELSHLY ARMS

Oktober

05Okt19:3022:30STAVROZ

06Okt19:3022:00SONS OF THE EAST

06Okt20:0022:30APACHE 207

08Okt19:3022:00ZAVET

08Okt19:3022:00THE BRIAN JONESTOWN MASSACRE

08Okt20:0023:00VERSENGOLD

10Okt20:0022:00STING

12Okt20:0022:30LIL TECCA

13Okt20:0022:30LIME CORDIALE

13Okt20:0022:30QUERBEAT

14Okt19:3023:30LIONHEART

14Okt20:0022:30SON MIEUX

16Okt19:3022:00MINE

17Okt18:3023:00THE AMITY AFFLICTION

18Okt20:0022:00THE DREGGS

19Okt19:3022:00JPSON

21Okt19:3022:00DOTAN

22Okt19:3022:00KARATE ANDI

25Okt20:0022:30GHALI

26Okt20:0022:00KENDRICK LAMAR

27Okt18:0023:00BACKSTREET BOYS

28Okt19:3022:00JAILL

28Okt20:0022:30THE CORONAS

29Okt20:0022:30ARCHIVE

30Okt20:0022:30ARCHIVE

November

02Nov20:0022:0065 GOONZ

02Nov20:0022:30LESS THAN JAKE

02Nov20:0023:00THE WEEKND

03Nov20:0022:30KWAM.E

03Nov20:3022:30DISARSTAR

04Nov20:0022:30SCHMYT

06Nov20:0022:30NOVA TWINS

08Nov18:3023:00DECAPITATED & DESPISED ICON

08Nov19:3022:00DAS LUMPENPACK

09Nov20:0022:00THE DRIVER ERA

11Nov19:3022:00LEAH KATE

12Nov20:0022:30ITCHY

13Nov19:3022:00DE STAAT

13Nov20:0022:30DAME

14Nov20:0022:30THE PRETTY RECKLESS

15Nov20:0022:30102 BOYZ

16Nov20:0022:30CARI CARI

18Nov20:0022:30MONOLINK

20Nov20:0022:30KODALINE

20Nov20:0022:30FRANK CARTER & THE RATTLESNAKES

22Nov20:0022:30SMASH INTO PIECES

23Nov19:3022:00MILOW

23Nov20:0022:30MAJAN

23Nov20:0022:30WOLF ALICE

24Nov20:0022:00AK AUSSERKONTROLLE

24Nov20:0022:30KEHLANI

26Nov19:3022:00THE DISTRICTS

26Nov20:0022:30KRAFTKLUB

29Nov19:3022:30CALIBAN

29Nov20:0022:30GASHI

30Nov20:0022:30CASPER

30Nov20:0022:30LOI