Events

Juli

08Jul20:0023:00THE BRONX USELESSTHE BRONX USELESS

11Jul16:0716:07MONSTERJAZZ - KARL SEGLEM & CHRISTOPH STIEFEL GROUPMONSTERJAZZ - KARL SEGLEM & CHRISTOPH STIEFEL GROUP

13Jul13:0013:00SHOW ME – THE FIRST LIVE AND DIGITAL MUSICAL FORUMSHOW ME – THE FIRST LIVE AND DIGITAL MUSICAL FORUM

17Jul20:0023:00ANDERSON .PAAK & THE FREE NATIONALS - DJ ACEEANDERSON .PAAK & THE FREE NATIONALS - DJ ACEE

17Jul20:0000:00David Byrne - AUSVERKAUFTAUSVERKAUFT - David Byrne, vocals/guitar & band

17Jul20:0023:00ADEPTADEPT

19Jul20:0022:00A WILHELM SCREAMA WILHELM SCREAM

19Jul20:0000:00Southside Johnny & the Asbury JukesOpening act: Curse of Lono (19.00 Uhr)

20Jul20:0023:00SONS OF THE EASTSONS OF THE EAST

20Jul22:0023:00SWMRSSWMRS

23Jul19:3022:00ZIGGY MARLEY - WILLIAM WHITEZIGGY MARLEY

26JulGanzer Tag28Vaduz SoundzZüri West, Tboias Carshey, Halunke, De-Phazz, uvm.

31Jul01AugTRAPETON SUMMER BASHTRAPETON SUMMER BASH

August

31Jul01AugTRAPETON SUMMER BASHTRAPETON SUMMER BASH

03Aug18:3000:00Ed Sheeran - AUSVERKAUFOpening Act: Anne-Marie, Jamie Lawson

04Aug18:3000:00Ed Sheeran - ZUSATZKONZERT AUSVERKAUFOpening Act: Anne-Marie, Jamie Lawson

04Aug23:0000:00K.O.S CREW DANCEHALL MOODK.O.S CREW DANCEHALL MOOD

09AugGanzer Tag12Emergenza Festival- der grösste Bandcontest der Welt!

11Aug23:0000:00AFROBEATS EXPLOSIONAFROBEATS EXPLOSION

13Aug20:0023:00LAGWAGON - THE LILLINGTONSLAGWAGON

14Aug20:0000:00Grizzly Bear

16Aug(Aug 16)00:0019(Aug 19)00:00Openair Gampel

16AugGanzer TagOpen Air Gampel - 16. AugustOpen Air Gampel - 16. August

17AugGanzer TagOpen Air Gampel - 17. AugustOpen Air Gampel - 17. August

18AugGanzer TagOpen Air Gampel - 18. AugustOpen Air Gampel - 18. August

18AugGanzer TagOpen Air Gampel - 19. AugustOpen Air Gampel - 19. August

21Aug20:0022:00LARRY AND HIS FLASKLARRY AND HIS FLASK

25Aug19:3000:00BAND-IT UND BAND-X FINALISTEN - 6 KONZERTEBAND-IT UND BAND-X FINALISTEN

Show More Events

September

02Sep20:3000:00JAMES FARM FEAT. JOSHUA REDMAN, AARON PARKS, MATT PENMAN AND ERIC HARLANDJAMES FARM FEAT. JOSHUA REDMAN, AARON PARKS, MATT PENMAN AND ERIC HARLAND

05Sep20:3000:00COLIN STETSON – GREG FOX – TREVOR DUNN (SDF)COLIN STETSON – GREG FOX – TREVOR DUNN (SDF)

06Sep20:0000:00CAMILLE BERTAULTCAMILLE BERTAULT

08Sep19:3022:00KINA GRANNISKINA GRANNIS

09Sep20:0023:00MAX GIESINGERMAX GIESINGER

10Sep20:0022:30DESIIGNERDESIIGNER

11Sep20:0022:30THE NIGHT GAMETHE NIGHT GAME

12Sep20:0000:00Dionne Warwick

13Sep20:0000:00Stiller HasAbschlusskonzert 2018

14Sep20:0000:00The Aristocrats

14Sep20:3000:00RHODA SCOTT LADY QUARTETRHODA SCOTT LADY QUARTET

15Sep21:0000:00BERGMAL PRESENTS: LEECHBERGMAL PRESENTS: LEECH

15Sep23:3000:00BERGMAL PRESENTS: LEECH AFTERPARTY SHOWBERGMAL PRESENTS: LEECH AFTERPARTY SHOW

16Sep19:0000:00MOTHER'S FINESTMOTHER'S FINEST

17Sep20:0023:00PASSENGERPASSENGER

Show More Events

Oktober

01Okt20:3000:00ARTIST IN RESIDENCE SILVAN SCHMIDUTE KANNGIESER SOLO - SILVAN SCHMID SOLO - VALENTIN DIETRICH SOLO

02Okt20:0022:00WILL VARLEYWILL VARLEY

03Okt20:0022:00GZUZGZUZ

03Okt20:3000:00JAZZBARAGGE WEDNESDAY JAMJAZZBARAGGE WEDNESDAY JAM

04Okt20:0023:00STU LARSEN & NATSUKI KURAISTU LARSEN & NATSUKI KURAI

04Okt20:0023:00CROWN THE EMPIRECROWN THE EMPIRE

04Okt20:0023:00FRANK TURNER & THE SLEEPING SOULSFRANK TURNER & THE SLEEPING SOULS

05Okt20:0023:00MALUMAMALUMA

05Okt20:0000:00William Fitzsimmons & Joshua Radin

07Okt19:0000:00SOPHIE HUNGER - AUSVERKAUFTSOPHIE HUNGER

07Okt19:3022:00DONAVON FRANKENREITERDONAVON FRANKENREITER

07Okt20:0000:00Zeca Pagodinho

08Okt20:0023:00MY BABYMY BABY

08Okt20:3000:00LOLASISTERLOLASISTER

09Okt19:3022:00SCHMUTZKISCHMUTZKI