Events

Januar

11Jan20:3021:30NGURU

16Jan20:0023:00ANTI-FLAGZSK THE HOMELESS GOSPEL CHOIR

18Jan05:0005:00Pentatonix

18Jan05:0005:00DUB FXWOOD TOUCH

21Jan19:0023:00WHILE SHE SLEEPSKulturfabrik Kofmehl

22Jan19:3022:00JEANETTE BIEDERMANNDynamo Zürich

25Jan19:3022:00KÄPTN PENG & THE TENTACLES OF DELPHI

27Jan19:3022:30MELANIE MARTINEZ

29Jan19:3023:00THE MENZINGERSDynamo Zürich

31Jan20:0023:00MILLENCOLINDynamo Zürich

Februar

03Feb20:0022:30DAVE HOME

05Feb20:0022:30MERT

07Feb18:3023:30THY ART IS MURDERCARNIFEX | FIT FOR AN AUTOPSY | I AM

07Feb20:0022:30SCHOOLBOY Q

07Feb20:0022:30SSIODynamo

12Feb19:3000:00SLIPKNOTBEHEMOTH

12Feb20:0022:30CITY AND COLOR

13Feb18:0022:00JONAS BROTHERSHallenstadion

14Feb19:3022:00Pouya BOOBIE LOOTAVELI | WYBMF

15Feb18:3023:00DROPKICK MURPHYSFRANK TURNER & THE SLEEPING SOULS

15Feb19:0022:00THE MAINE

16Feb19:3022:00TAREK KIZ

19Feb19:0023:00BEARTOOTH & THE AMITY AFFLICTIONKofmehl Solothurn

19Feb20:0022:30LINDEMANN

19Feb20:0022:30CURRENT SWELL OCIE ELLIOTT

Show More Events

März

01Mar19:0023:00THEES UHLMANN & BAND

01Mar20:0022:30PRINCESS NOKIATKAY MAIDZA

01Mar20:0022:30MAX HERRE

02Mar20:0022:30HALSEYPALE WAVES

02Mar20:0023:00THEES UHLMANN & BAND

05Mar20:0022:30STORMZY

07Mar19:3022:30FAT FREDDY'S DROPLORD ECHO

08Mar19:0023:00I PREVAILDREAM STATE

10Mar20:0022:30SHAED

11Mar20:0023:00HIGHLY SUSPECT

12Mar20:0022:30ICON FOR HIREHALF LIVES

12Mar20:0023:00THE RUMJACKSTHE CLOVERHEARTS

14Mar19:0023:00KYTESIndie pop

14Mar20:0022:30HOME FREEHOME FREEDive Bar Saints World Tour

16Mar19:3023:30OZZY OSBOURNE - JUDAS PRIESTHallenstadion

Show More Events

April

02Apr20:0022:30LEA PORCELAIN

02Apr20:0022:30LaBrassBanda

03Apr20:0022:30NOVA TWINS

04Apr18:3022:30PARKWAY DRIVE Hatebreed | STICK TO YOUR GUNS | VENOM PRISON

08Apr20:0023:00NADA SURFJOHN VANDERSLICE

10Apr20:0022:30BEATENBERG

10Apr20:0022:30FROG LEAP

17Apr13:3023:30IMPERICON FESTIVAL 2020Zürich

20Apr20:0022:00ALEXIS FFRENCH

24Apr20:0022:30HUNDREDS

24Apr20:0022:30ITCHYPABST

28Apr20:0022:00APACHE 207

28Apr20:0022:00APACHE 207

Mai

12May20:0023:00WANDA

13May20:0022:30THE DISTRICTS

14May20:0022:00Jiggo

20May20:0022:30LARKIN POE

23May20:0022:00THE DRIVER ERA

28May20:0022:30UFO361

29May19:3022:00UFO361

29May19:3023:00DIE FANTASTISCHEN VIERSEVEN | DJ THOMILLA

Juni

14Jun17:0000:00GUNS N' ROSES

16Jun20:0022:30SOCIAL DISTORTION

19Jun20:0000:00SYSTEM OF A DOWN ORK

23Jun20:0000:00CAMILA CABELLO

24Jun20:0022:30MESHUGGAH & DEVIN TOWNSEND

Juli

14Jul20:0022:30THE STEEL WOODS

August

Alle Events